Перейти к информации о продукте
1 из 1

12 CoreFiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC SM 0.9MM 1 meter

12 CoreFiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC SM 0.9MM 1 meter

Обычная цена $4.00 USD
Обычная цена Цена со скидкой $4.00 USD
Распродажа Продано
  • Type:12 core Fiber pigtail G652D
  • Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
  • Use:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Warranty Time:1 year
  • Product name:fiber optic pigtail
  • Fiber Type:LC/UPC SM SX
  • No. of Fiber::12
  • OEM,ODM::Available
  • Length:1m/2m/3m/...customized
  • packing:12 pcs a packing
  • Supply Ability:10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
  • Packaging Details:individual inner box
    1pcs in one packing or 10 pcs in one packing
  • Potr:Ningbo/Shanghai 
    • Просмотреть всю информацию

      Contact form