商品情報にスキップ
1 1

12 core Fiber Optic SC/UPC Pigtail

12 core Fiber Optic SC/UPC Pigtail

通常価格 $3.00 USD
通常価格 セール価格 $3.00 USD
セール 売り切れ
  • Type:12 core Fiber pigtail G652D
  • Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
  • Use:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Warranty Time:1 year
  • Product name:fiber optic pigtail
  • Fiber Type:SC/UPC SM SX
  • No. of Fiber::12
  • OEM,ODM::Available
  • Length:1m
  • packing:12 pcs a packing
  • Supply Ability:10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
  • Packaging Details:individual inner box,12pcs in one packing
  • Port:Ningbo Or Shanghai
    詳細を表示する

    Contact form