제품 정보로 건너뛰기
1 2

Fiber Optic SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord

Fiber Optic SC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord

정가 $3.10 USD
정가 $3.54 USD 할인가 $3.10 USD
할인 품절
  • Type:Fiber optic patch cord
  • Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
  • Use:FTTH FTTX FTTA
  • Warranty Time:1 year
  • Product name:Sc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type:SC/APC-SC-APC
  • Diameter:0.9mm 2.0 mm or 3.0 mm
  • Supply Ability:2000 Piece/Pieces per Day
  • Port:Ningbo
  • Length:1 Meter
  • Package:1 PCS/Poly Bag
    • 전체 세부 정보 보기

      Contact form