商品情報にスキップ
1 2

1:8 SC/APC Cassette Type PLC splitter For FTTH

1:8 SC/APC Cassette Type PLC splitter For FTTH

通常価格 $7.08 USD
通常価格 セール価格 $7.08 USD
セール 売り切れ
  • Type:Fiber Adapter & Connectors, SC/APC
  • Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
  • Brand Name:ODM OEM 
  • Use:FTTH FTTX
  • Warranty Time:1 Year
  • Product name:1:8 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Type:G657A1 0.9mm
  • Wavelength:1310/1550nm
  • Insertion loss:≤10.2dB
  • polarization Relveva:≤0.3dB
  • Application:box,closure,ODF
  • Port:Ningbo
    • 詳細を表示する

      Contact form